Расписание игр СБЛ (сезон 2012-13)

 Время  Команды  Группа
           
 2 февраля 2013 г. - суббота
1  12:00  Железнодорожник - Корсаков  Б
 3 февраля 2013 г. - воскресенье
2  12:00  СПЭТ - РГТЭиУ  Б
3  13:30  Сахалинец – БК Долинск  А
4  15:00  Феникс - Опыт  А
 5 февраля 2013 г. - вторник
5  19:30  ДЮСШ ИВС – Юниор СахГУ  Б
 9 февраля 2013 г. - суббота
6  12:00  Медведи - РГТЭиУ  Б
 10 февраля 2013 г. - воскресенье
7  12:00  Корсаков - СПЭТ  Б
8  13:30  Олимпия - Феникс  А
9  15:00  БК Универ – БК Долинск  А
 12 февраля 2013 г. - вторник
10  19:30  ДЮСШ ИВС - Железнодорожник  Б
 16 февраля 2013 г. - суббота
11  12:00  Юниор СахГУ - Медведи  Б
 17 февраля 2013 г. - воскресенье
12  12:00  РГТЭиУ - Корсаков  Б
13  13:30  Сахалинец - Опыт  А
14  15:00  БК Универ - Феникс (ПЕРЕНОС)  А
 19 февраля 2013 г. - вторник
15  19:30  ДЮСШ ИВС - СПЭТ (ПЕРЕНОС)  Б
 23 февраля 2013 г. – суббота
16  13:00  «Матч звезд» (ПЕРЕНОС...)   
 26 февраля 2013 г. – вторник
17  19:30  ДЮСШ ИВС - РГТЭиУ   Б
 2 марта 2013 г. - суббота
18  12:00  Железнодорожник – Юниор СахГУ (ПЕРЕНОС)  Б
 3 марта 2013 - воскресенье
19  12:00  Медведи - Корсаков  Б
20  13:30  Олимпия – БК Долинск  А
21  15:00  БК Универ - Опыт  А
 5 марта 2013 г. - вторник
22  19:30  ДЮСШ ИВС - Корсаков  Б
 9 марта 2013 г. - суббота
23  12:00  Юниор СахГУ - СПЭТ  Б
 10 марта 2013 г. - воскресенье
24  12:00  Медведи - Железнодорожник  Б
25  13:30  Олимпия - Опыт  А
26  15:00  Феникс - Сахалинец  А
 12 марта 2013 г. - вторник
27  19:30  ДЮСШ ИВС - Медведи  Б
 16 марта 2013 г. - суббота
28  12:00  Юниор СахГУ - РГТЭиУ  Б
 17 марта 2013 г. - воскресенье
29  12:00  СПЭТ - Железнодорожник  Б
30  13:30  БК Универ - Сахалинец  А
31  15:00  БК Долинск - Феникс  А
 19 марта 2013 г. - вторник
32  19:30  ДЮСШ ИВС - СПЭТ  Б
 23 марта 2013 г. - суббота
33  12:00  Юниор - Корсаков  Б
 24 марта 2013 г. - воскресенье
34  12:00  Медведи - СПЭТ  Б
35  13:30  РГТЭиУ - Железнодорожник  Б
36  15:00  БК Универ - Олимпия  А
 30 марта 2013 г. - суббота
37  12:00  Железнодорожник – Юниор СахГУ  Б
 31 марта 2013 г. - воскресенье
38 10:30 Юниор-Железнодорожник Б
39  12:00  БК Универ - Феникс  А
40  13:30  Опыт - БК Долинск  А
41  15:00  Олимпия - Сахалинец  А